Wyniki

Amatorska Liga Tenisa Poznań Globallsport

Wyniki I ligi

lp. Zawodnik 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16.
1. Jacek Olejniczak   2:1
(1:6,6:4
7:5 
 2:0
(6:3,6:4)
 2:1
(6:2,6:7
7:5)
 2:0
(6:3,7:6)
 1:2
(3:6,6:0
3:6)
 2:1
(4:6,7:5
6:2)
 2:0
(6:4,6:2)
2:0
(6:2,6:1)
2:0
(6:2,6:1)
2:0
(6:2,6:3) 
   0:2
(2:6,6:7)
 2:0
(6:3,6:4)
 2:0
(6:3,6:4)
 
2.  Piotr Szyszka  1:2
(6:1,4:6
5:7)
  2:0
(6:4,6:3)
    1:2
(3:6,6:2
3:6)
 0:2
(4:6,4:6) 
  1:2
(7:5,5:7
6:7)
2:0
(6:0,6:0)
  2:0
(6:0,6:3)
 0:2
(1:6,4:6)
     
3.  Grzegorz Pasch 0:2
(3:6,4:6)
 0:2
(4:6,3:6)
  2:1
(6:3,3:6
6:2) 
1:2
(7:6,2:6
0:6)
 1:2
(4:6,6:1
3:6)
 1:2
(6:7,6:4
4:6)
 2:1
(6:4,4:6
6:2)
 0:2
(3:6,3:6)
 2:0
(6:2,6:1)
  0:2
(2:6,3:6)
0:2
(4:6,2:6)
 0:2
(3:6,3:6)
   
4.  Karol Budniak  1:2
(2:6,7:6
5:7)
  1:2
(3:6,6:3
2:6 
   0:2
(1:6,1:6)
   0:2
(4:6,5:7)
     2:0
(6:3,6:1)
2:1
(6:2,4:6
6:3) 
 0:2
(3:6,4:6)
 0:2
(1:6,3:6)
   2:1
(6:0,6:7
6:4)
 
5. Michał Panasiewicz  0:2
(3:6,6:7)
  2:1
(6:7,6:2
6:0)
 2:0
(6:1,6:1)
    2:1
(6:4,6:7
6:3)
  2:0
(6:4,6:0)
 2:0
(6:1,6:1)
2:0
(6:1,6:4) 
  0:2
(0:6,0:6)
walkower
     
6.  Michał Ogrodowicz  2:1
(6:3,0:6
6:3)
2:1
(6:3,2:6
6:3)
 2:1
(6:4,1:6
6:3)
                   0:2
(2:6,5:7)
  2:1
(7:5,5:7
7:6)
 
7.  Tomasz Makowski  1:2
(6:4,5:7
2:6)
 2:0
(6:4,6:4)
 2:1
(7:6,4:6
6:4)
2:0
(6:4,7:5)
1:2
(4:6,7:6
3:6)
       2:1
(6:3,2:6
6:4)
2:1
(6:3,5:7
6:1)
 2:0
(7:6,6:1)
 1:2
(7:6,6:7
3:6)
2:1
(4:6,6:2
7:5) 
 2:0
(6:2,6:0)
 2:0
(6:2,6:0)
 2:0
(6:4,7:5)
8.  Mateusz Błaszczyk 0:2
(4:6,2:6)
   1:2
(4:6,6:4
2:6)
          0:2
(6:7,3:6)
    1:2
(6:3,1:6
1:6) 
0:2
(0:6,4:6) 
     
9.  Adrian Wiśniewski  0:2
(2:6,1:6)
 2:1
(5:7,7:5
7:6)
2:0
(6:3,6:3)
  0:2
(4:6,0:6)
   1:2
(3:6,6:2
4:6)
2:0
(7:6,6:3)
  2:0
(6:2,6:2)
 2:0
(6:2,6:3)
   0:2
(1:6,4:6)
  2:0
(6:2,6:4)
2:0
(7:5,6:3)
10. Paweł Baszyński 0:2
(2:6,1:6)
0:2
(0:6,0:6)
 0:2
(2:6,1:6)
 0:2
(3:6,1:6)
0:2
(1:6,1:6)
  1:2
(3:6,7:5
1:6)
  0:2
(2:6,2:6)
  0:2
(2:6,2:6) 
 0:2
(3:6,3:6)
0:2
(3:6,0:6)
  0:2
(3:6,4:6) 
 2:0
(6:0,6:0)
walkower
11.  Dariusz Torzyński  0:2
(2:6,3:6)
    1:2
(2:6,6:4
3:6) 
0:2
(1:6,4:6) 
  0:2
(6:7,1:6) 
2:1
(6:7,7:6
6:3) 
0:2
(2:6,3:6) 
 2:0
(6:2,6:2)
    0:2
(0:6,0:6)
     
12.  Tomasz Falkowski   0:2
(0:6,3:6)
2:0
(6:2,6:3)
 2:0
(6:3,6:4)
         2:1
(3:6,6:1
6:1
 2:0
(6:3,6:3)
    0:2
(4:6,3:6)
     
13.  Robert Ołoszewski 2:0
(6:2.7:6) 
 2:0
(6:1,6:4)
2:0
(6:4,6:2)
 2:0
(6:1,6:3)
2:0
(6:0,6:0)
walkower
2:0
(6:2,7:5)
 1:2
(6:4,2:6
5:7)
2:0
(6:0,6:4) 
2:0
(6:1,6:4)
2:0
(6:3,6:0)
2:0
(6:0,6:0)
2:0
(6:4,6:3)
  2:0
(6:0,6:0)
2:0
(6:3,6:1)
2:0
(6:0,6:0)
walkower 
14.  Zbigniew Jędrzejczyk 0:2
(3:6,4:6)
  2:0
(6:3,6:3) 
       0:2
(2:6,0:6)
           0:2
(0:6,0:6)
     
15. Piotr Wojtaszko  0:2
(3:6,4:6)
    1:2
(0:6,7:6
6:4)
1:2
(5:7,7:5
6:7)
   0:2
(2:6,0:6)
   0:2
(2:6,4:6)
  2:0
(6:3,6:4) 
  0:2
(3:6,1:6)
     
16. Michał Plis              0:2
(4:6,5:7)
   0:2
(5:7,4:6)
0:2
(0:6,0:6)
walkower
     0:2
(0:6,0:6)
walkower
     

UWAGI:

Nowy zawodnik: Michał Plis